Stand poules 24-05-2019
Utrechtse Beachvolleybalcompetitie 2019
19D03A Zuilen 24-05-2019 19:00 Veld 1+2
Nrteamspuntenvoortegenratio
1S. Fornero-Quaak\L. Barelds683641.30
2B. Jongenotter\P. Berens678741.05
3D. Mooij\L. Meulenbeek463770.82
4M. Spekking\S. Vliek269730.95
5J. Krikke\W. Ilona272770.94
19D03B Zuilen 24-05-2019 20:15 Veld 1+2
Nrteamspuntenvoortegenratio
1J. van Raaij\K. van der Meulen669541.28
2L. Bastiaans\R. Hop668551.24
3F. Boschman\I. Blokker469700.99
4C. Pieters\A. Kluiwstra269700.99
5S. Boot\P. de Korte244700.63
19D03C Zuilen 24-05-2019 19:00 Veld 3+4
Nrteamspuntenvoortegenratio
1M. Swinkels\R. Gommer884631.33
2A. IJsvelt\L. Schobers682601.37
3E. van Dijk\L. Lichtenberg474651.14
4A. Strijker\M. Hofsteenge253790.67
5K. Munzel\A. Szirbek058840.69
19D03D Zuilen 24-05-2019 20:15 Veld 3+4
Nrteamspuntenvoortegenratio
1L. van Straalen\D. Janssen860351.71
2A. Vlaswinkel\A. Groothuis654511.06
3A. Slaghekke\E. Hullegien458481.21
4M. Veringa\S. Wiegersma239530.74
5B. van Soest \F. Meijers - Geraats036600.60
19D03E Zuilen 24-05-2019 19:00 Veld 5+6
Nrteamspuntenvoortegenratio
1A. van Breugel\T. Smeenk663401.58
2L. Van den Heuvel\M. Van den Berg456511.10
3J. Scholten\I. Teeninga256511.10
4L. van Vliet\E. Mengers030630.48
5C. Recanatini\N. Pandolfi0000.00
19D03F Zuilen 24-05-2019 20:15 Veld 5+6
Nrteamspuntenvoortegenratio
1A. Limpers\M. Oomen884441.91
2M. de Jong\A. Abbamonte680531.51
3H. Blok\A. Strookappe464740.86
4M. Simon\S. Koning256760.74
5A. Karen\R. Marjet047840.56
19D03G Zwembad Kromme Rijn 24-05-2019 19:00 Veld 5+6
Nrteamspuntenvoortegenratio
1S. Verschuren\T. Looijen442311.35
2K. Top\N. Timmers442341.24
3H. Profijt\L. Bruidegom253531.00
4A. van Paassen\M. de Jager044630.70
5team 50000.00
19D03H Zwembad Kromme Rijn 24-05-2019 19:00 Veld 1+2
Nrteamspuntenvoortegenratio
1A. Snijder\G. Stumpel678511.53
2E. Schut\A. Schut682581.41
3K. Reurings\R. De Boer469591.17
4A. Duine\M. Blom255820.67
5J. van Dijk\M. van der Molen245790.57
19D03I Zwembad Kromme Rijn 24-05-2019 20:15 Veld 1+2
Nrteamspuntenvoortegenratio
1T. Borsboom\I. Kramer663441.43
2L. Petersen \L. Hansen 455560.98
3J. Kamp\N. Stroeken254570.95
4M. Bouvrie\K. De Mik048630.76
5team 50000.00
19H03A Zwembad Kromme Rijn 24-05-2019 20:15 Veld 3+4
Nrteamspuntenvoortegenratio
1R. Verhoeven\T. Robers860292.07
2J. Van Hout\M. Vermeulen454570.95
3e. landwaart\j. van den berg455620.89
4H. Top\W. Schraa249530.92
5J. Gudden\J. Van Raak245620.73
19H03B Zwembad Kromme Rijn 24-05-2019 19:00 Veld 5+6
Nrteamspuntenvoortegenratio
1W. Helsdingen\W. Dekker680681.18
2A. Dekker\T. Dankers684741.14
3B. van Rooijen\A. Lindenborn485791.08
4M. Bos\P. Frans265780.83
5G. Jobse\D. Groefsema268830.82
19H03C Zuilen 24-05-2019 19:00 Veld 9+10
Nrteamspuntenvoortegenratio
1D. Duijvestein\M. Assink886741.16
2R. Pater\J. Kouijzer682701.17
3E. Soethout\M. Oude Avenhuis 482651.26
4J. De Bruin\D. Ooms274770.96
5P. Muller\K. Peters046840.55
19H03D Zuilen 24-05-2019 20:15 Veld 9+10
Nrteamspuntenvoortegenratio
1A. Feenstra\B. van Zijl884561.50
2R. Aarts\F. Peelen672770.94
3E. Hendriks\T. de Boer473770.95
4O. Sloot\S. van Steenbergen277761.01
5D. Heerdt\S. de Wildt064840.76
19H03E Zwembad Kromme Rijn 24-05-2019 20:15 Veld 3+4
Nrteamspuntenvoortegenratio
1R. van Oorspronk\R. van der Thiel884621.35
2Ivo\Rocco677601.28
3S. Dekens\L. Vrolijks477661.17
4J. Beers\J. Tuijtel265750.87
5A. Loohuis\R. Kedzierski044840.52
19H03F Zuilen 24-05-2019 19:00 Veld 7+8
Nrteamspuntenvoortegenratio
1M. Maspero\S. Mandija663471.34
2E. Kuijk\L. Kleij459461.28
3D. Vringer\Y. van der Steeg246610.75
4L. Holsbeek\B. Vehof049630.78
5team 50000.00
19H03G Zuilen 24-05-2019 20:15 Veld 7+8
Nrteamspuntenvoortegenratio
1A. Meerveld van\J. Krijgsman442331.27
2J. Pasterkamp\F. Ambrosius237311.19
3T. Zwan\J. Vieira027420.64
4Y. Jussen\R. Delissen0000.00
5team 50000.00